Você está em: Jogos de Hoje
Selecione uma data:
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155326673
AC Tres Coracoes U20 x Boston City FC Brasil U20
|
|
11/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 155326682
EC Futgol U20 x Santarritense U20
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155326689
America MG U20 x Betim FC U20
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872047
Santa Cruz RN x America RN
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872052
Jacuipense x Juazeirense
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872060
Ipora x CRAC
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154872079
Iguatu x Atletico CE
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154872082
Sergipe x Retro
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154872087
Petrolina x Itabaiana
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154872104
Capital TO x Anapolis
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154872106
Inter de Limeira x Agua Santa
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872069
Real Noroeste x Serra
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872108
Humaita x Rio Branco AC
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872110
Aguia de Maraba x Cameta
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872114
Pouso Alegre x Patrocinense
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872152
River PI x Altos
|
|
11/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154872116
Sao Raimundo RR x Trem
|
|
11/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154872118
Hercilio Luz x Concordia
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154872124
Princesa do Solimoes x Manaus
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154872128
Sao Jose SP x Santo Andre
|
|
11/05/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 154872136
Portuguesa RJ x Nova Iguacu
|
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154872112
CSE x ASA
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872379
Paulinia FU U20 x Bragantino U20
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872385
Referencia FC U20 x Sao Paulo U20
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872391
EC Sao Bernardo U20 x Corinthians U20
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872396
Tanabi U23 x Olimpia SP U23
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872400
Flamengo SP U23 x Paulista U23
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872402
Maua U23 x ECUS U23
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872405
Manthiqueira U23 x Uniao Mogi U23
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872412
Atletico Mogi U23 x Mauaense U23
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154872418
Inter de Bebedouro U23 x Aracatuba U23
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155286576
Real Brasilia FC Women x Atletico Mineiro Women
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155286578
Palmeiras Women x Santos Women
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155286580
Bragantino Women x Ferroviaria SP Women
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155286582
Cruzeiro Women x Botafogo Women
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155326816
Sport Recife Women x 3B Sport AM Women
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155334701
Vasco da Gama Women x Pinda SC Women
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155334708
Vila Nova GO Women x Paraiso EC Women
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155407930
Acao Women x Sobradinho EC Women
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155414110
Vitoria ES x Desportiva Ferroviaria
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155326616
Nacional de Muriae x Valeriodoce EC
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155367963
Centro Oeste x Gremio Anapolis
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155403080
ABECAT Ouvidorense x Santa Helena
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154515289
Flamengo x Corinthians
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154871987
Guarani x Botafogo SP
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154871995
Operario PR x Ponte Preta
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872000
Amazonas x Santos
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872004
Sport Recife x Brusque
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154871985
Avai x Coritiba
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872010
Tombense x Sampaio Correa
|
|
11/05/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 154872028
ABC x Londrina
|
11/05/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 155414107
Parana x Apucarana SC
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155334720
Cuiaba x Vila Nova
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154876412
Polokwane City x Sekhukhune United
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154876414
Moroka Swallows x Stellenbosch FC
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154876419
Mamelodi Sundowns x Royal AM FC
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154876427
Orlando Pirates x Richards Bay FC
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155303468
FK Egnatia x KF Tirana
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155303474
KF Teuta x FC Dinamo City
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 155336651
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg x SC Dortelweil
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155336648
Radebeuler BC 08 x FC 1910 Lobnitz
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155420695
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen x Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155316972
Eintracht Celle x BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155439757
Waldgirmes x FC Hanau 93
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155420689
Hanauer SC 1960 x Steinbach
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155439760
Würzburger FV x Bayern Hof
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155439762
KSV Vatan Spor x TS Woltmershausen
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155439764
TSV Sasel x SV Rugenbergen
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155439767
MTSV Hohenwestedt x Heider SV
|
11/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154501208
RB Leipzig x Werder Bremen
|
|
11/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154501211
SC Freiburg x Heidenheim
|
|
11/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154501214
Borussia Mgladbach x Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
11/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154501216
Cologne x Union Berlin
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154501224
Mainz x Borussia Dortmund
|
11/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 155316988
TuS Mechtersheim x SV Gonsenheim
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155225082
SSV Jeddeloh x SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225084
SV Drochtersen-Assel x FC Kilia Kiel
|
11/05/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154863364
Waldhof Mannheim x Sandhausen
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154863333
Holstein Kiel x Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155306939
FC Santa Coloma x AC dEscaldes
|
11/05/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 155316025
GD Interclube x Recreativo do Libolo
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155316027
Kabuscorp x Sagrada Esperanca
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155332363
CS Dock Sud x Deportivo Armenio
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332366
UAI Urquiza x Fenix
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332371
CA Colegiales x Argentino Quilmes
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332375
Villa San Carlos x Deportivo Liniers
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332381
Sportivo Italiano x Argentino Merlo
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155316029
Excursionistas Women x Rosario Central Women
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155316031
San Luis FC Women x San Lorenzo Women
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155316033
Social Atletico Television Women x Ferro Carril Oeste Women
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155188101
CD Moron x Gimnasia y Tiro
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155188115
Tristan Suarez x San Martin de Tucuman
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155188129
CA Chaco For Ever x Almirante Brown
|
|
11/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 155188104
Agropecuario x San Martin de San Juan
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155188124
Atletico Rafaela x Defensores Unidos
|
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155188141
CA Brown de Adrogue x CA Aldosivi
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155332320
Club Atlético El Linqueño x Defensores Pronunciamiento
|
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155332312
CA Douglas Haig x Defensores de Belgrano VR
|
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155332342
San Martin de Mendoza x CDA Monte Maiz
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155306929
Santamarina Tandil x Club Circulo Deportivo
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155332325
Kimberley Mar del Plata x Sansinena
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155332329
Sol de Mayo x Olimpo B Blanca
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155332332
Germinal de Rawson x Cipolletti
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155332338
Club Ciudad de Bolivar x Sportivo Atenas
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332314
Independiente Chivilcoy x Sportivo Las Parejas
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332334
Club Villa Mitre x Deportivo Rincon
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332336
Huracan Las Heras x Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332340
Juventud Unida Universitario x Sportivo Estudiantes
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155332357
Crucero Del Norte x Sol de America de Formosa
|
|
11/05/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 155332344
San Martin Formosa x Central Norte
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155332317
Gimnasia C. Uruguai x CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155332352
Juventud Antoniana x Union Sunchales
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155019954
Huracan x Defensa y Justicia
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155019948
Godoy Cruz x Barracas Central
|
|
11/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 155019960
CA Independiente x CA Talleres de Córdoba
|
|
11/05/2024 19:45 BR | ID: 155019929
River Plate x Central Cordoba SdE
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155316037
Atletico Pilar x Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155316053
CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos x Ezeiza
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155367979
Club Juventud Zondina x CSF Picon
|
|
11/05/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 155367972
CA Minero Argentino x Penarol de San Juan Reserves
|
|
11/05/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 155367988
Sportivo Rivadavia San Juan x San Lorenzo Ullum
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155284828
ASM Oran x Olympique Medea
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155284830
CA Batna x AS Khroub
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155284832
GC Mascara x ESM Kolea
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155284835
HB Chelghoum Laid x AS Ain Mlila
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155284839
MCB Oued Sly x SKAF Khemis Miliana
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155284845
MO Constantine x MC El Eulma
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155284851
Olympique Akbou x NRB Teleghma
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155284854
USM Annaba x RB Ouargla
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155284859
WA Mostaganem x JS Ghir Abadla
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155308626
RC Arba x JSM Tiaret
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155308629
RC Kouba x ES Mostaganem
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155308632
WA Boufarik x NA Hussein Dey
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155284552
Paradou AC x ASO Chlef
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155284555
JS Kabylie x CS Constantine
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155284562
NC Magra x JS Saoura
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155284566
US Biskra x MC Oran
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155284574
USM Khenchela x MC Alger
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155306933
CR Belouizdad x ES Ben Aknoun
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 155334646
SV Deportivo Nacional x SV Dakota
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154929125
Al Raed x Al Taee
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154929129
Al Hilal Riyadh x Al Hazm
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154929133
Al Shabab Riyadh x Al Ahli Jeddah
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154864316
Floridsdorfer AC x FC Dornbirn 1913
|
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154864320
Grazer AK x SV Horn
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 155334680
SV Baumit Peggau x USV Taucher Erdbau Eggersdorf
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155310831
SV Wals-Grünau x Dornbirner SV
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155310826
SV Austria Salzburg x SCR Altach II
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155334687
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland Women x FC Lustenau/Dornbirn Women
|
11/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 155310909
Wolfsberger AC II x UVB Vocklamarkt
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155334676
TUS Bad Gleichenberg x St. Anna am Aigen
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155310464
FC Stadlau x SV Wienerberg
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155347887
SV Lebring x FC Gamlitz
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155310661
USVS Rudersdorf x USV Halbturn
|
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155310664
VST Volkermarkt x ATSV Wolfsberg
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155310942
SC Wiener Viktoria x Oberwart
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154864275
FK Austria Vienna x Wolfsberger AC
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154864277
Austria Lustenau x FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154864280
WSG Swarovski Tirol x SCR Altach
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155334685
Seekirchen x SK Adnet
|
11/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 155031426
St Albans Saints U23 x South Melbourne U23
|
11/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 155275376
Gungahlin Utd U23 x OConnor Knights U23
|
11/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 155275489
Weston Workers Reserves x Cooks Hill United Reserves
|
|
11/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 155275495
Charlestown Azzurri Reserves x Valentine Phoenix Reserves
|
11/05/2024 21:45 BR | ID: 155325938
West Canberra Wanderers FC Women x Tuggeranong Utd Women
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154871053
Araz FK x PFK Turan Tovuz
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154871060
Zira IK x FK Qarabag
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155315755
San Antonio Bulo Bulo x Guabira
|
|
11/05/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 155315744
Always Ready x Blooming
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155334689
The Strongest x Nacional Potosi
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155413669
Nacional Sucre x Atletico Sucre
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155362360
Stormers San Lorenzo x Academia Deportiva Fancesa
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155309277
FK Famos Vojkovici x FK Rudar Prijedor
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155309283
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka x Ljubic Prnjavor
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155309287
FK Drina Zvornik x FK Borac Kozarska
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155309302
FK Radnik Hadzici x Gradina Srebrenik
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155309306
Bratstvo Gracanica x Rudar Kakanj
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155334691
NK Celik Zenica x NK Vis Simm-Bau
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155234186
Siroki Brijeg x Velez Mostar
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155362365
Tafic FC x Orapa United
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155234242
Arda Kardzhali x Botev Plovdiv
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154798541
Ludogorets Razgrad x CSKA Sofia
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155188653
Maritsa Plovdiv x Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155188656
Spartak Varna x Litex Lovech
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155188658
FK Bdin Vidin x Spartak Pleven
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155188660
Chernomorets Burgas x CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336574
Salitas FC x Rahimo FC
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155441279
Academie Deira FC x VitalO FC
|
11/05/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 155315732
Club Brugge Women x Genk Women
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155315728
Anderlecht Women x Gent Women
|
11/05/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 154864053
Eupen x RWD Molenbeek
|
|
11/05/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 154864056
Charleroi x KV Kortrijk
|
|
11/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154864062
Anderlecht x Genk
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225738
Excelsior Virton x OH Leuven II
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225740
Gent II x Royal Cappellen
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225748
Royal Knokke x Charleroi II
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225755
KSK Heist x UR Namur
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225758
URSL Vise x RAAL La Louviere
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225761
KVV Thes Sport x SC Lokeren-Temse
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225764
Tienen x Dessel Sport
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225768
Antwerp II x Hoogstraten VV
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155188772
HFX Wanderers FC x Cavalry FC
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155188774
Pacific FC x Forge FC
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154873918
Huachipato x Union Espanola
|
|
11/05/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 154873922
Universidad Catolica x OHiggins
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154873926
Everton de Vina x Cobresal
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155334758
Deportes Rengo x Provincial Osorno
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155334764
Deportes Linares x CCD Fernandez Vial
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155334770
Melipilla x Provincial Ovalle
|
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155262950
Deportes Concepcion x Lautaro de Buin
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154873945
Magallanes x Deportes Limache
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154873947
San Marcos De Arica x Santiago Wanderers
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155354002
CDSC Iberia x CD Municipal Mejillones
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155354006
Deportes Union Companias x Puente Alto
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155334777
CD Constitucion Unido x Comunal Cabrero
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155334780
Colchagua CD x Chimbarongo FC
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155354010
Deportes Valdivia x CD Imperial Unido
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871114
Pafos FC x Omonia Nicosia
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871118
Apoel Nicosia x AEK Larnaca
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871121
Anorthosis Famagusta x Aris Limassol
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155275779
Barranquilla FC x Atletico Cali FC
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155232288
Atletico Nacional Medellin Women x Deportivo Pereira Women
|
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155232286
America de Cali Women x Llaneros Women
|
11/05/2024 19:15 BR | ID: 154874040
Atletico Bucaramanga x Junior
|
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154874042
Millonarios x Deportivo Pereira
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155386991
Puerto Viejo FC Women x Alajuelense Women
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155386994
Tsunami Azul Women x Saprissa Women
|
|
11/05/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 155334784
Municipal Pococi Women x Municipal Perez Zeledon Women
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155368759
Puntarenas x Cartagines
|
11/05/2024 09:50 BR | ID: 154864356
Vukovar 1991 x NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154864362
NK Dugopolje x HNK Cibalia
|
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154864350
Bijelo Brdo x Orijent
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154864330
NK Varazdin x HNK Rijeka
|
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154864332
Dinamo Zagreb x NK Osijek
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155334786
NK Zagora x NK Omis
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155334791
NK Uljanik x NK Halubjan
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155318690
Mladost Zdralovi x NK Jadran Porec
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155318692
Radnik Krizevci x NK Krk
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155318695
NK Trnje x NK Dugo Selo
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154864861
AGF Women x FC Nordsjaelland Women
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 155390637
B93 Copenhagen Women x FC Thy-Thisted Q Women
|
11/05/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 155319611
FC Dikhil x CF Gendarmerie Nationale
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155362368
Middleham United FC x Portsmouth Bombers
|
|
11/05/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 155336576
Sagicor South East FC x Mahaut Soca Strikers
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155303451
Al Moqawloon Al Arab x Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155303454
Baladiyet El Mahallah x Al Ahly Cairo
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155303459
El Masry x Pyramids FC
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155235468
CD Luis Angel Firpo x AD Isidro Metapan
|
|
11/05/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 155235464
Alianza FC San Salvador x Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154874050
Imbabura x Libertad FC
|
|
11/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154874052
Macara x Mushuc Runa
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 154874059
LDU Quito x Emelec
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154502043
Hearts x Dundee
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154502054
St Mirren x Kilmarnock
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154502063
Livingston x St Johnstone
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154502070
Ross County x Motherwell
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155099960
Hamilton x Alloa
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155099963
Inverness CT x Montrose
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155104290
East Kilbride x Stranraer
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155104781
Peterhead x Spartans FC
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155104783
Stirling x Dumbarton
|
11/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154871759
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova x Slovan Bratislava
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154871761
MFK Ruzomberok x MSK Zilina
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871750
AS Trencin x Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871755
MFK Zemplin Michalovce x FC Vion Zlate Moravce
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871757
MFK Skalica x FC Kosice
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155306717
MSK Zilina Women x FC Petrzalka Women
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155306740
Odeva Lipany x FK Svidnik
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155306760
OK Castkovce x AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155188906
NK Rogaska x Aluminij Kidricevo
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155188908
NK Domzale x NK Radomlje
|
|
11/05/2024 15:15 BR | ID: 155188912
NK Maribor x Olimpija Ljubljana
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154871800
NK Fuzinar x Tabor Sezana
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154871807
Jadran Dekani x NK Nafta 1903
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154863507
SD Tarazona x Sabadell
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154863513
Lugo x UE Cornella
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154863520
Gimnastic x SD Logrones
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154863523
Celta de Vigo B x Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154863525
Fuenlabrada x CD Arenteiro
|
11/05/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 154863388
Villarreal x Sevilla
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154863392
Granada x Real Madrid
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154863396
Athletic Bilbao x Osasuna
|
11/05/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 154863463
Racing Ferrol x Alcorcon
|
|
11/05/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 154863465
Sporting Gijon x FC Andorra
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154863467
Valladolid x Espanyol
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154863469
Levante x Eibar
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154863694
Levante Las Planas Women x Levante UD Women
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154863696
Real Madrid Women x Atletico Madrid Women
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154863541
Merida x CF Intercity
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154863549
Recreativo Huelva x Algeciras CF
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154863555
Cordoba x Atletico Sanluqueno
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155306230
Inter Miami CF Academy x Rush Select Academy
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155306233
Charlotte Independence x Forward Madison FC
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155306240
One Knoxville SC x Northern Colorado Hailstorm
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155306245
Greenville Triumph SC x South Georgia Tormenta FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155306250
Lexington SC x Fuego FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 155306259
Chattanooga Red Wolves x Richmond Kickers
|
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155306263
Spokane Velocity FC x Union Omaha
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155306276
Georgia Lions FC x Michigan Stars
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154872620
Detroit City FC x Phoenix Rising FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 154872622
Hartford Athletic x Colorado Switchbacks FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154872624
Tampa Bay Rowdies x Birmingham Legion FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154872626
Louisville City FC x Orange County SC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154872628
Rhode Island FC x Sacramento Republic
|
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154872630
San Antonio FC x Las Vegas Lights FC
|
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154872636
Tulsa x Pittsburgh Riverhounds
|
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 154872640
New México United x Oakland Roots
|
|
11/05/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 154872646
Monterey Bay FC x Memphis 901 FC
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154799221
Atlanta United x DC United
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154799227
Charlotte FC x Nashville SC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154799233
CF Montreal x Inter Miami CF
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154799235
New York Red Bulls x New Inglaterra Revolution
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154799237
Philadelphia Union x Orlando City SC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154799239
Toronto FC x New York City FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:45 BR | ID: 154799241
Columbus Crew x FC Cincinnati
|
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154799243
FC Dallas x Austin FC
|
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154799245
Sporting Kansas City x Houston Dynamo
|
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154799248
St. Louis City SC x Chicago Fire
|
|
11/05/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 154799253
Colorado Rapids x San Jose Earthquakes
|
|
11/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 154799259
LA Galaxy x Real Salt Lake
|
|
11/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 154799265
Los Angeles FC x Vancouver Whitecaps
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 155306268
Orlando Pride Women x Bay FC Women
|
|
11/05/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 155306272
Portland Thorns Women x Reign FC Women
|
11/05/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 155367967
California Odyssey x Sacramento Gold
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154871129
FC Kuressaare x JK Tammeka Tartu
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871152
Tartu JK Welco x Harju JK Laagri
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871154
FC Tallinn x JK Tallinna Kalev II
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871171
Parnu JK x FA Kalev Tartu
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871180
Laanemaa Haapsalu x JK Trans Narva II
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155336611
Wolaita Dicha x Etiopian Coffee
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155336838
Garelli United x Tuloy FC
|
11/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 155306719
Ylojarvi United x Tampere Utd II
|
|
11/05/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 155306695
EPS Reservi x NuPS
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154865303
AC Oulu x IF Gnistan
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154865306
FC Inter x HJK Helsinki
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 155336642
Laval U19 x Guingamp U19
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298016
Romorantin x Angouleme
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298022
Haguenau x FC 93 Bobigny
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298030
Saumur Olympique x Angers II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298034
Stade Briochin x Chateaubriant
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298037
Wasquehal x Colmar
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336631
Sporting Club Toulon x Le Puy
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155420587
Racing Paris x Guingamp II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155420590
Saint Malo x Boulogne
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298273
Marseille II x Istres
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298279
Strasbourg II x FC Metropole Troyenne
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298282
Stade Bordelais x Pau II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298286
ASPTT Dijon x Jura Dolois Foot
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298496
CMS Oissel x Les Mureaux
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298498
Lannion FC x Rennes II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298506
Olympique Marcquois x Lens II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298510
AS Cagnes Le Cros x Cannet Rocheville
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155299394
Entente SCM x Gallia Lucciana
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155299399
Bordeaux II x US Lege-Cap-Ferret
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155299401
Colomiers x Anglet Genets
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155299667
Rennes Brequigny x Stade Briochin II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155299672
Stade Plabennecois x Fougeres
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155299677
US Quevilly II x Le Havre II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155300035
Troyes II x Raon lEtape
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155300038
Lyon II x Chambery
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336633
Saran x Balagne
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336637
Thionville FC x Reims II
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155350402
Laval II x Les Sables dOlonne
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155352558
AS Chatou x Caen PTT
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155336629
PSG Women x Paris FC Women
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155336658
Nsoatreman FC x Legon Cities FC
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155439665
Okwawu United x Golden Kick SC
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154871206
Dinamo Batumi x FC Telavi
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155316995
Manchester 62 FC x Europa Point
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154785546
Atromitos Athinon x Asteras Tripolis
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154785548
OFI Crete x Panetolikos
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154785552
Panserraikos x AE Kifisias
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154785555
Giannina x Volos NFC
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155235478
Deportivo Mixco x CSD Municipal
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155387230
AFF Guatemala x CSD Sayaxche
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154864000
Koninklijke HFC x HHC Hardenberg
|
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154864006
GVVV x Spakenburg
|
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154864012
Scheveningen x Almere City Reserves
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154864014
AFC x ACV Assen
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154864018
Rijnsburgse Boys x FC Lisse
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154864023
ADO 20 x Kozakken Boys
|
|
11/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154864031
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves x Quick Boys
|
|
11/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154864037
Katwijk x Excelsior Maassluis
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154864040
De Treffers x Noordwijk
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 155439753
Harkemase Boys x Sparta Nijkerk
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155317001
GVV Unitas x OJC Rosmalen
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155441160
Hoogeveen x Staphorst
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155235495
CD Marathon x Genesis de Comayagua
|
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155235501
Motagua x CD Olimpia
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155387286
Juticalpa x Honduras Progreso
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154871321
Gyor Eto FC Women x Szekszardi Women
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154871324
Szent Mihaly SE Women x Budaorsi SC Women
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154871329
Haladas Viktoria Women x Diosgyori VTK Women
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154871334
Astra Hungria Women x Puskas FC Women
|
11/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154871267
MTK Budapest x Puskas Academy
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154871269
Zalaegerszegi TE x Paksi
|
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154871271
Diosgyori VTK x Ferencvarosi TC
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154871277
Pecsi MFC x Soroksar
|
11/05/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 155336616
KI Klaksvik II x FC Suduroy
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155336600
Reading U21 x Nottm Forest U21
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154501102
Bournemouth x Brentford
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154501109
Everton x Sheff Utd
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154501113
Newcastle x Brighton
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154501119
Tottenham x Burnley
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154501121
West Ham x Luton
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154501124
Wolverhampton x Crystal Palace
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154501126
Nottm Forest x Chelsea
|
11/05/2024 12:15 BR | ID: 155302501
Gateshead x Solihull Moors
|
11/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154741864
Milton Keynes Dons x Crawley Town
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155308952
Bandon AFC x Midleton FC
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155308955
Ringmahon Rangers x College Corinthians FC
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155308957
Rockmount x Carrigaline United
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155338107
Derry City U20 x Shelbourne U20
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155300784
DLR Waves Women x Shelbourne Women
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155300786
Cork City Women x Shamrock Rovers Women
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155300788
FC Treaty United Women x Peamount Utd Women
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155300790
Sligo Rovers Women x Bohemians Dublin Women
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155300792
Athlone Town Women x Wexford Youths Women
|
11/05/2024 10:45 BR | ID: 154928906
Shams Azar Qazvin x Malavan
|
|
11/05/2024 11:20 BR | ID: 154928909
Mes Rafsanjan x Sepahan
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154928916
Aluminium Arak x Sanat Naft FC
|
|
11/05/2024 12:20 BR | ID: 154928920
Tractor Sazi x Gol Gohar
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154871337
IA Akranes x IF Vestri
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154871340
Valur Reykjavik x KA Akureyri
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155211719
KFG x Haukar
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155306480
Throttur Vogar x Hottur/Huginn
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155306485
Aegir x KF Fjallabyggd
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155306491
Vaengir Jupiters x FC Arbaer
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155306496
KFK Kopavogur x Magni Grenivik
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155306505
KV Vesturbaer x Sindri
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154871424
Hapoel Tel-Aviv x MS Ashdod
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154871429
Hapoel Jerusalem FC x Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154871435
Maccabi Petach Tikva x Hapoel Petah Tikva
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154871438
Maccabi Netanya x Hapoel Hadera
|
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154871421
Maccabi Haifa x Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155258252
Atalanta U19 x Verona U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155258256
Sampdoria U19 x Empoli U19
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155258260
Brescia U19 x Sudtirol U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155258265
Padova U19 x Alessandria U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155258269
Vicenza U19 x Como U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155258279
Udinese U19 x Spal U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155258287
Venezia U19 x AC Feralpisalo U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155309297
Cremonese U19 x Cittadella U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155309300
Crotone U19 x Perugia U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155327486
Parma U19 x Reggiana U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155327490
Renate U19 x Albinoleffe U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155327494
Benevento U19 x Cosenza U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155327501
Pisa U19 x Napoli U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155347894
Ascoli U19 x Spezia U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155439771
Palermo U19 x Monopoli U19
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155439773
Virtus Entella U19 x Pescara U19
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155336716
Mantova U19 x Novara U19
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155406295
Triestina U19 x Pro Vercelli U19
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155439775
Ravenna Women x Lazio Women
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155336720
ASD Caldiero Terme x Clodiense
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154863714
Napoli x Bologna
|
|
11/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154863720
AC Milan x Cagliari
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336725
Juve Stabia x Mantova
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155306617
Triestina x Giana Erminio
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155306620
Perugia x Rimini
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155306624
Casertana x Audace Cerignola
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155306626
Atalanta U23 x Legnago Salus
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155306634
Taranto x AZ Picerno ASD
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155306630
Pescara x Juventus U23
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155438568
KF Prishtina e Re x KF Flamurtari Pristina
|
11/05/2024 13:05 BR | ID: 155306463
Al Arabi SC x Al Salmiyah SC
|
|
11/05/2024 15:20 BR | ID: 155306471
Al Kuwait SC x Al Naser SC
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154871506
Metta/LU x FS Jelgava
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154871509
SC Grobinas x FK Auda
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154871547
Ogre United x FK Tukums 2000/TSS II
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154871551
Riga FC II x Leevon PPK
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155336739
Al Ansar Beirut x Safa Beirut
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154871574
Suduva Marijampole x FK Dziugas Telsiai
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871577
Banga Gargzdai x FK Panevezys
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 155318885
Mighty Wanderers x Karonga United
|
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 155318887
CIVO United x Bangwe All Stars
|
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 155406314
Moyale Barracks x Chitipa United
|
11/05/2024 09:15 BR | ID: 155309227
Sri Pahang FC x Kelantan United
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155309231
Terengganu x Perak
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336761
HEstados Unidos Agadir x Raja Casablanca
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155336768
MAT Tetouan x MAS Fes
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336774
Chabab Atlas Khénifra x Kawkab Marrakech
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155408068
SC Casablanca Women x Jawharat Najm Laaraych Women
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154871638
FC Milsami x CS Petrocub
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154871640
Zimbru Chisinau x Sheriff Tiraspol
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155406318
Black Bulls x Ferroviario Beira
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155318908
Tigres de Álica FC x Aves Blancas
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155318905
CD Muxes x Tuzos Pachuca
|
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155336754
Orishas Tepeji FC x Deportivo Yautepec FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155336756
Cimarrones de Sonora FC III x Deportiva Venados II
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155336758
Faraones Texcoco x Deportivo Soria FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 155336752
Gorilas de Juanacatlán x Deportivo Etchojoa
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155183790
Club America x Pachuca
|
|
11/05/2024 23:10 BR | ID: 155241638
Toluca x Chivas Guadalajara
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155235228
CD Ayense x Aguacateros CDU
|
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155235205
Tampico Madero x Deportiva Venados
|
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155235215
Alacranes de Durango x Gavilanes FC Matamoros
|
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155235221
Racing Porto Palmeiras x Irapuato
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154865040
Eidsvold TF x Strindheim
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155438920
Verdal x Melhus
|
11/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 155336810
Spjelkavik x Skedsmo
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154864974
Lyn 1896 x Levanger
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154864980
Aalesund x Valerenga
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154864984
Bryne x Mjondalen
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154864988
Kongsvinger x Raufoss
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154864990
Moss x Stabaek
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154864992
Asane x IK Start
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154864994
Ranheim x Egersunds
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154864996
Sogndal x Sandnes Ulf
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154865004
Arendal x Kvik Halden FK
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154865009
Eik Tønsberg x FK Jerv
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154865013
Notodden x Flekkerøy
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155336807
Asker x Oppsal
|
11/05/2024 11:45 BR | ID: 154864917
Arna Bjornar Women x SK Brann Women
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154864935
Molde x Rosenborg
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 154876237
Napier City Rovers x Petone FC
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155235583
Tauro FC x CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155336815
Plaza Amador Reserves x Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154874221
Sportivo Trinidense x Nacional Asuncion
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154874223
Sportivo Luqueno x Sportivo Ameliano
|
11/05/2024 20:15 BR | ID: 155336822
Club Guarani Women x Cerro Porteno Women
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154874242
Sport Boys x Comerciantes Unidos
|
|
11/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154874244
Cusco FC x Carlos Mannucci
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154874247
Sport Huancayo x Alianza Lima
|
|
11/05/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 154874250
Cesar Vallejo x CD Los Chankas
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155406341
Deportivo Municipal x Santos FC
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153867106
Gornik Zabrze x Stal Mielec
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 153867108
Jagiellonia Bialystok x Korona Kielce
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153867111
Rakow Czestochowa x Pogon Szczecin
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154484508
Chrobry Glogow x Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154484512
Wisla Krakow x Lechia Gdansk
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154484514
Stal Rzeszow x Termalica BB Nieciecza
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155226295
Olimpia Zambrow x Warta Sieradz
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155226330
Blekitni Stargard x Vineta Wolin
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155226362
Gornik Polkowice x GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155226365
LZS Starowice Dolne x Carina Gubin
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155226297
Mlawianka Mlawa x Pilica Bialobrzegi
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155226332
Elana Torun x Unia Swarzedz
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155226337
KP Starogard Gdanski x Gedania Gdansk
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155226367
Warta Gorzow x Stilon Gorzow
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155226299
Pelikan Lowicz x LKS Lomza
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155226301
GKS Belchatow x GKS Wikielec
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155226370
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory x Rakow Czestochowa II
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155226377
Unia Turza Slaska x Sleza Wroclaw
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155226399
Wisloka Debica x Podhale Nowy Targ
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155226402
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski x Czarni Polaniec
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155226408
Chelmianka Chelm x Garbarnia Krakow
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155226303
Concordia Elblag x Unia Skierniewice
|
|
11/05/2024 14:29 BR | ID: 155226413
KSZO Ostrowiec x Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154864566
Zaglebie Lubin II x Wisla Pulawy
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154864569
Hutnik Krakow x Lech Poznan II
|
|
11/05/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 154864572
KKS Kalisz x Kotwica Kolobrzeg
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154864580
Sandecja Nowy Sacz x Olimpia Elblag
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155336869
Obra Koscian x Lipno Steszew
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336852
Zabkovia Zabki x CK Troszyn
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155336859
KTS Weszlo x Blonianka Blonie
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155336872
Wiara Lecha Poznan x Huragan Pobiedziska
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154617225
Torreense x Feirense
|
|
11/05/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154617227
Vilaverdense x Penafiel
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155225663
Boavista U19 x Lusitania Lourosa U19
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155450690
Sport Viseu Benfica U19 x SC Leiria Marrazes U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225665
Rio Ave U19 x Pacos Ferreira U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225668
Gil Vicente U19 x Vizela U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225671
Beira Mar U19 x Torreense U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225673
Academica U19 x Vitoria Setubal U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225685
Famalicao U19 x Academico Viseu U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225691
Sporting U19 x Guimaraes U19
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155336893
SU Sintrense U19 x CD Fatima U19
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155336899
Casa Pia U19 x Feirense U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155225677
Alverca U19 x Estoril U19
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155225702
SF Damaiense Women x Sporting Women
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155225707
SCU Torreense Women x Braga Women
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155225710
Benfica Women x Racing Power Women
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155225713
Maritimo Women x Valadares Gaia FC Women
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155225719
CA Ouriense Women x Vilaverdense Women
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155225725
Famalicao Women x Clube de Albergaria Women
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155336886
Vitoria SC Women x Amora Women
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155336880
GD Ilha Women x FC Romariz Women
|
11/05/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154617160
Portimonense x Rio Ave
|
|
11/05/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154617162
Vizela x Estrela Amadora
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154617165
Estoril x Sporting
|
|
11/05/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 154617168
Guimaraes x Braga
|
11/05/2024 12:45 BR | ID: 155336905
Al-Arabi Doha U21 x Al-Ahli Doha U21
|
|
11/05/2024 12:45 BR | ID: 155336908
Al-Shamal U21 x Al Duhail U21
|
|
11/05/2024 12:45 BR | ID: 155336912
Al-Wakrah SC U21 x Umm Salal U21
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155336578
Atlantico FC x Atletico Pantoja
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155336580
Cibao FC x Moca FC
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154864388
Banik Ostrava x Mlada Boleslav
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154864391
Viktoria Plzen x Slovacko
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154864393
Sparta Prague x Slavia Prague
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154864499
Banik Most-Sous x FK Teplice B
|
|
11/05/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154864534
CSK Uhersky Brod x SC Znojmo
|
|
11/05/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154864537
Frydek Mistek x TJ Start Brno
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154864504
Sokol Zivanice x Slovan Velvary
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154864445
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz x MFK Chrudim
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154864448
SK Lisen x FC Brno
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154864450
FK Pribram x Vysocina Jihlava
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155305325
CS Tricolorul Breaza x ARO Muscelul Campulung
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154864734
FCSB x CFR Cluj
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155347915
Etoile de LEst x Bugesera
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155338122
Tre Penne x SS Cosmos
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155338128
SS Murata x La Fiorita
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155338133
Teungueth FC x Casa Sport
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155362373
AS Douanes Dakar x RS Yoff
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155406346
ASC HLM x ASC Wally Daan
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154865050
AIK x Sirius
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154865052
Halmstad x Mjällby AIF
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154865055
GAIS x Västerås SK FK
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154865180
GIF Sundsvall x Landskrona
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154865182
Varbergs BoIS FC x Orgryte IS
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155338205
Jitex BK Women x Orebro SK Women
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154865233
FC Rosengård 1917 x Ljungskile SK
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154865267
FC Stockholm Internazionale x FBK Karlstad
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154865272
Nordic United FC x Taby FK
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155189493
IF Älgarna x Bergnäsets AIK
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155189496
Umeå FC Academy x IFK Östersund
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155189500
Team TG FF x Lucksta IF
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155347942
Meyrin x FC Sion II
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155338207
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten x FC Balzers
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155347944
FC Muri x FC Koniz
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155301548
Bavois x St Gallen II
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155301554
FC Bulle x FC Paradiso
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155301560
Lugano II x Basel II
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155301567
Etoile Carouge x Young Boys II
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155338218
Aarau Women x Grasshopper Women
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155338224
Basel Women x FC Zurich Women
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155338211
FC Collina dOro x FC Unterstrass
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155347950
FC Amical Saint-Prex x FC Collex Bossy
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155347948
Locarno x FC Perlen-Buchrain
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155406373
FC Thun Women x FC Sion Women
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154864161
Neuchatel Xamax x FC Vaduz
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154864163
FC Thun x FC Schaffhausen
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154501838
Young Boys x Lugano
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154501883
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy x Yverdon Sport FC
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155406362
Trafalgar Southstars x Bath United
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155406359
Cayon x Newtown United FC
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155338160
ZFK Radnicki 1923 Women x ZFK TSC Women
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155338163
ZFK Masinac Women x Vojvodina Women
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154929286
Sukhothai FC x Police Tero FC
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155338943
AC Port Of Espanha x Club Sando
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155225907
Tuzlaspor x Genclerbirligi
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155225909
Kocaelispor x Sakaryaspor
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155225911
Goztepe x Bodrumspor
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155225913
Boluspor x Corum FK
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155225915
Adanaspor x Bandirmaspor
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155225921
Erzurum BB x Eyupspor
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155225927
Sanliurfaspor x Manisa FK
|
11/05/2024 11:05 BR | ID: 154929332
Dibba Al Fujairah x Masafi
|
|
11/05/2024 11:05 BR | ID: 154929334
Al Urooba x Al Dhafra SCC
|
|
11/05/2024 11:05 BR | ID: 154929339
Gulf United FC x Gulf Heroes FC
|
11/05/2024 11:10 BR | ID: 155338998
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21 x Al Ittihad Kalba U21
|
|
11/05/2024 11:10 BR | ID: 155339000
Khor Fakkan U21 x Al Jazira SC U21
|
11/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154871819
Obolon Kyiv x FC Rukh Lviv
|
|
11/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154871821
Shakhtar Donetsk x Dynamo Kyiv
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155302302
BUL FC x Gaddafi FC
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155302305
Kitara FC x Busoga United FC
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155302322
UPDF FC x SC Villa
|
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155302330
NEC FC Bugolobi x Vipers SC
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155235553
Cerro x Danubio
|
|
11/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155235558
Miramar Misiones x CA River Plate
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155235563
Racing Club de Montevideo x Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155235566
Penarol x Montevideo Wanderers
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155352199
Albion FC x La Luz
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155339002
Colon FC x IA Sud America
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155403726
Piriapolis FC x CA Barrio Olimpico
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155352207
Metalourg Bekabad x Qizilqum Zarafshon
|
|
11/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155352213
FK Olympic Tashkent x Pakhtakor Tashkent
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155326718
Metropolitanos FC x Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155326721
UCV x Inter de Barinas
|
11/05/2024 10:15 BR | ID: 155411323
Chipukizi FC x Malindi
|
|
11/05/2024 10:15 BR | ID: 155411326
Kundemba FC x Zimamoto SC
|
11/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155339014
Bulawayo Chiefs FC x Chicken Inn FC
|