Você está em: Jogos de Hoje
Selecione uma data:
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154865306
FC Inter x HJK Helsinki
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154863714
Napoli x Bologna
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154864935
Molde x Rosenborg
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871114
Pafos FC x Omonia Nicosia
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871118
Apoel Nicosia x AEK Larnaca
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871121
Anorthosis Famagusta x Aris Limassol
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155303454
Baladiyet El Mahallah x Al Ahly Cairo
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155303459
El Masry x Pyramids FC
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155441142
Alianza FC Reserves x AD Isidro Metapan Reserves
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871750
AS Trencin x Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871152
Tartu JK Welco x Harju JK Laagri
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871154
FC Tallinn x JK Tallinna Kalev II
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871180
Laanemaa Haapsalu x JK Trans Narva II
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298022
Haguenau x FC 93 Bobigny
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298030
Saumur Olympique x Angers II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298034
Stade Briochin x Chateaubriant
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298037
Wasquehal x Colmar
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155420583
Paris 13 Atletico x Blois Foot 41
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155420585
Frejus x Chamalieres FC
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155420587
Racing Paris x Guingamp II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155420590
Saint Malo x Boulogne
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155420592
Auxerre II x Bourg-Peronnas
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155441156
FC Chambly Oise x Beauvais
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298286
ASPTT Dijon x Jura Dolois Foot
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298496
CMS Oissel x Les Mureaux
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298498
Lannion FC x Rennes II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155352558
AS Chatou x Caen PTT
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155300788
FC Treaty United Women x Peamount Utd Women
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336899
Casa Pia U19 x Feirense U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155439624
CD Gouveia U19 x Anadia FC U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155439637
SC Espinho U19 x AD Sanjoanense U19
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155338224
Basel Women x FC Zurich Women
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872047
Santa Cruz RN x America RN
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872052
Jacuipense x Juazeirense
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872060
Ipora x CRAC
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154872079
Iguatu x Atletico CE
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154872082
Sergipe x Retro
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154872087
Petrolina x Itabaiana
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154872104
Capital TO x Anapolis
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154872106
Inter de Limeira x Agua Santa
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872069
Real Noroeste x Serra
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872108
Humaita x Rio Branco AC
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872110
Aguia de Maraba x Cameta
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872114
Pouso Alegre x Patrocinense
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872152
River PI x Altos
|
|
11/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154872116
Sao Raimundo RR x Trem
|
|
11/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154872118
Hercilio Luz x Concordia
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154872124
Princesa do Solimoes x Manaus
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154872128
Sao Jose SP x Santo Andre
|
|
11/05/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 154872136
Portuguesa RJ x Nova Iguacu
|
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154872112
CSE x ASA
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872379
Paulinia FU U20 x Bragantino U20
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872385
Referencia FC U20 x Sao Paulo U20
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872391
EC Sao Bernardo U20 x Corinthians U20
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872396
Tanabi U23 x Olimpia SP U23
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872400
Flamengo SP U23 x Paulista U23
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872402
Maua U23 x ECUS U23
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872405
Manthiqueira U23 x Uniao Mogi U23
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872412
Atletico Mogi U23 x Mauaense U23
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154872418
Inter de Bebedouro U23 x Aracatuba U23
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155286576
Real Brasilia FC Women x Atletico Mineiro Women
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155286578
Palmeiras Women x Santos Women
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155286580
Bragantino Women x Ferroviaria SP Women
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155286582
Cruzeiro Women x Botafogo Women
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155326689
America MG U20 x Betim FC U20
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155326816
Sport Recife Women x 3B Sport AM Women
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155334701
Vasco da Gama Women x Pinda SC Women
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155334708
Vila Nova GO Women x Paraiso EC Women
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155407930
Acao Women x Sobradinho EC Women
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155414110
Vitoria ES x Desportiva Ferroviaria
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155326616
Nacional de Muriae x Valeriodoce EC
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155367963
Centro Oeste x Gremio Anapolis
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155403080
ABECAT Ouvidorense x Santa Helena
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154515289
Flamengo x Corinthians
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154871987
Guarani x Botafogo SP
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154871995
Operario PR x Ponte Preta
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872000
Amazonas x Santos
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872004
Sport Recife x Brusque
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154871985
Avai x Coritiba
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154872010
Tombense x Sampaio Correa
|
|
11/05/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 154872028
ABC x Londrina
|
11/05/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 155414107
Parana x Apucarana SC
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155334720
Cuiaba x Vila Nova
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154876427
Orlando Pirates x Richards Bay FC
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225084
SV Drochtersen-Assel x FC Kilia Kiel
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154501224
Mainz x Borussia Dortmund
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154863333
Holstein Kiel x Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155306939
FC Santa Coloma x AC dEscaldes
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155188101
CD Moron x Gimnasia y Tiro
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155188115
Tristan Suarez x San Martin de Tucuman
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155188129
CA Chaco For Ever x Almirante Brown
|
|
11/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 155188104
Agropecuario x San Martin de San Juan
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155188124
Atletico Rafaela x Defensores Unidos
|
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155188141
CA Brown de Adrogue x CA Aldosivi
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155019954
Huracan x Defensa y Justicia
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155019948
Godoy Cruz x Barracas Central
|
|
11/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 155019960
CA Independiente x CA Talleres de Córdoba
|
|
11/05/2024 19:45 BR | ID: 155019929
River Plate x Central Cordoba SdE
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155332312
CA Douglas Haig x Defensores de Belgrano VR
|
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155332342
San Martin de Mendoza x CDA Monte Maiz
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155306929
Santamarina Tandil x Club Circulo Deportivo
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155332325
Kimberley Mar del Plata x Sansinena
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155332329
Sol de Mayo x Olimpo B Blanca
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155332332
Germinal de Rawson x Cipolletti
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155332338
Club Ciudad de Bolivar x Sportivo Atenas
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332314
Independiente Chivilcoy x Sportivo Las Parejas
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332334
Club Villa Mitre x Deportivo Rincon
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332336
Huracan Las Heras x Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332340
Juventud Unida Universitario x Sportivo Estudiantes
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155332357
Crucero Del Norte x Sol de America de Formosa
|
|
11/05/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 155332344
San Martin Formosa x Central Norte
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155332317
Gimnasia C. Uruguai x CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155332352
Juventud Antoniana x Union Sunchales
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155316031
San Luis FC Women x San Lorenzo Women
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155316033
Social Atletico Television Women x Ferro Carril Oeste Women
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155316037
Atletico Pilar x Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155316053
CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos x Ezeiza
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332366
UAI Urquiza x Fenix
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332371
CA Colegiales x Argentino Quilmes
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332375
Villa San Carlos x Deportivo Liniers
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155332381
Sportivo Italiano x Argentino Merlo
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155367979
Club Juventud Zondina x CSF Picon
|
|
11/05/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 155367972
CA Minero Argentino x Penarol de San Juan Reserves
|
|
11/05/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 155367988
Sportivo Rivadavia San Juan x San Lorenzo Ullum
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155284552
Paradou AC x ASO Chlef
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155284555
JS Kabylie x CS Constantine
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155284562
NC Magra x JS Saoura
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155284566
US Biskra x MC Oran
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155284574
USM Khenchela x MC Alger
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155306933
CR Belouizdad x ES Ben Aknoun
|
11/05/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 155306945
SV Estrella x SV Britannia
|
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 155334646
SV Deportivo Nacional x SV Dakota
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154929133
Al Shabab Riyadh x Al Ahli Jeddah
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155310664
VST Volkermarkt x ATSV Wolfsberg
|
11/05/2024 21:00 | ID: 155031366
Western United FC NPL x Melbourne Victory NPL
|
11/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 155031426
St Albans Saints U23 x South Melbourne U23
|
11/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 155275376
Gungahlin Utd U23 x OConnor Knights U23
|
11/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 155275489
Weston Workers Reserves x Cooks Hill United Reserves
|
|
11/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 155275495
Charlestown Azzurri Reserves x Valentine Phoenix Reserves
|
11/05/2024 21:45 BR | ID: 155325938
West Canberra Wanderers FC Women x Tuggeranong Utd Women
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155315755
San Antonio Bulo Bulo x Guabira
|
|
11/05/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 155315744
Always Ready x Blooming
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155334689
The Strongest x Nacional Potosi
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155413669
Nacional Sucre x Atletico Sucre
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155362360
Stormers San Lorenzo x Academia Deportiva Fancesa
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155362365
Tafic FC x Orapa United
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154798541
Ludogorets Razgrad x CSKA Sofia
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336574
Salitas FC x Rahimo FC
|
11/05/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 154864053
Eupen x RWD Molenbeek
|
|
11/05/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 154864056
Charleroi x KV Kortrijk
|
|
11/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154864062
Anderlecht x Genk
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155315728
Anderlecht Women x Gent Women
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225738
Excelsior Virton x OH Leuven II
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225740
Gent II x Royal Cappellen
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225748
Royal Knokke x Charleroi II
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225755
KSK Heist x UR Namur
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225758
URSL Vise x RAAL La Louviere
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225761
KVV Thes Sport x SC Lokeren-Temse
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225764
Tienen x Dessel Sport
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155225768
Antwerp II x Hoogstraten VV
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155188772
HFX Wanderers FC x Cavalry FC
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155188774
Pacific FC x Forge FC
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154873918
Huachipato x Union Espanola
|
|
11/05/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 154873922
Universidad Catolica x OHiggins
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154873926
Everton de Vina x Cobresal
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155334758
Deportes Rengo x Provincial Osorno
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155334764
Deportes Linares x CCD Fernandez Vial
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155334770
Melipilla x Provincial Ovalle
|
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155262950
Deportes Concepcion x Lautaro de Buin
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154873945
Magallanes x Deportes Limache
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154873947
San Marcos De Arica x Santiago Wanderers
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155354002
CDSC Iberia x CD Municipal Mejillones
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155354006
Deportes Union Companias x Puente Alto
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155334777
CD Constitucion Unido x Comunal Cabrero
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155334780
Colchagua CD x Chimbarongo FC
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155354010
Deportes Valdivia x CD Imperial Unido
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155279404
Audax Italiano Women x Palestino Women
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155275779
Barranquilla FC x Atletico Cali FC
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155232288
Atletico Nacional Medellin Women x Deportivo Pereira Women
|
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155232286
America de Cali Women x Llaneros Women
|
11/05/2024 19:15 BR | ID: 154874040
Atletico Bucaramanga x Junior
|
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154874042
Millonarios x Deportivo Pereira
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155386991
Puerto Viejo FC Women x Alajuelense Women
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155386994
Tsunami Azul Women x Saprissa Women
|
|
11/05/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 155334784
Municipal Pococi Women x Municipal Perez Zeledon Women
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155368759
Puntarenas x Cartagines
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154864332
Dinamo Zagreb x NK Osijek
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155362368
Middleham United FC x Portsmouth Bombers
|
|
11/05/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 155336576
Sagicor South East FC x Mahaut Soca Strikers
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155441176
CD Aguila Reserves x CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155441174
CD FAS Reserves x Santa Tecla Reserves
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155235468
CD Luis Angel Firpo x AD Isidro Metapan
|
|
11/05/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 155235464
Alianza FC San Salvador x Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154874050
Imbabura x Libertad FC
|
|
11/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154874052
Macara x Mushuc Runa
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 154874059
LDU Quito x Emelec
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871755
MFK Zemplin Michalovce x FC Vion Zlate Moravce
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871757
MFK Skalica x FC Kosice
|
11/05/2024 15:15 BR | ID: 155188912
NK Maribor x Olimpija Ljubljana
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154863520
Gimnastic x SD Logrones
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154863523
Celta de Vigo B x Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154863525
Fuenlabrada x CD Arenteiro
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154863694
Levante Las Planas Women x Levante UD Women
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154863696
Real Madrid Women x Atletico Madrid Women
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155311449
Guijuelo x UD Logrones
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154863392
Granada x Real Madrid
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154863396
Athletic Bilbao x Osasuna
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154863467
Valladolid x Espanyol
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154863469
Levante x Eibar
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154863541
Merida x CF Intercity
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154863549
Recreativo Huelva x Algeciras CF
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154863555
Cordoba x Atletico Sanluqueno
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155306230
Inter Miami CF Academy x Rush Select Academy
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155306233
Charlotte Independence x Forward Madison FC
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155306240
One Knoxville SC x Northern Colorado Hailstorm
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155306245
Greenville Triumph SC x South Georgia Tormenta FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155306250
Lexington SC x Fuego FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 155306259
Chattanooga Red Wolves x Richmond Kickers
|
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155306263
Spokane Velocity FC x Union Omaha
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155306276
Georgia Lions FC x Michigan Stars
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154872620
Detroit City FC x Phoenix Rising FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 154872622
Hartford Athletic x Colorado Switchbacks FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154872624
Tampa Bay Rowdies x Birmingham Legion FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154872626
Louisville City FC x Orange County SC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154872628
Rhode Island FC x Sacramento Republic
|
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154872630
San Antonio FC x Las Vegas Lights FC
|
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154872636
Tulsa x Pittsburgh Riverhounds
|
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 154872640
New México United x Oakland Roots
|
|
11/05/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 154872646
Monterey Bay FC x Memphis 901 FC
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155438625
AFC Ann Arbor x Union FC Macomb
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154799221
Atlanta United x DC United
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154799227
Charlotte FC x Nashville SC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154799233
CF Montreal x Inter Miami CF
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154799235
New York Red Bulls x New Inglaterra Revolution
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154799237
Philadelphia Union x Orlando City SC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154799239
Toronto FC x New York City FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:45 BR | ID: 154799241
Columbus Crew x FC Cincinnati
|
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154799243
FC Dallas x Austin FC
|
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154799245
Sporting Kansas City x Houston Dynamo
|
|
11/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154799248
St. Louis City SC x Chicago Fire
|
|
11/05/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 154799253
Colorado Rapids x San Jose Earthquakes
|
|
11/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 154799259
LA Galaxy x Real Salt Lake
|
|
11/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 154799265
Los Angeles FC x Vancouver Whitecaps
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 155306268
Orlando Pride Women x Bay FC Women
|
|
11/05/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 155306272
Portland Thorns Women x Reign FC Women
|
11/05/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 155367967
California Odyssey x Sacramento Gold
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871171
Parnu JK x FA Kalev Tartu
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298016
Romorantin x Angouleme
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336631
Sporting Club Toulon x Le Puy
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155441148
St Pryve St Hilaire x Bourges Foot 18
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298273
Marseille II x Istres
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298279
Strasbourg II x FC Metropole Troyenne
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298282
Stade Bordelais x Pau II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298506
Olympique Marcquois x Lens II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155298510
AS Cagnes Le Cros x Cannet Rocheville
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155299394
Entente SCM x Gallia Lucciana
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155299399
Bordeaux II x US Lege-Cap-Ferret
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155299401
Colomiers x Anglet Genets
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155299667
Rennes Brequigny x Stade Briochin II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155299672
Stade Plabennecois x Fougeres
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155299677
US Quevilly II x Le Havre II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155300035
Troyes II x Raon lEtape
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155300038
Lyon II x Chambery
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336633
Saran x Balagne
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336637
Thionville FC x Reims II
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155350402
Laval II x Les Sables dOlonne
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155336629
PSG Women x Paris FC Women
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154871206
Dinamo Batumi x FC Telavi
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155316995
Manchester 62 FC x Europa Point
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154785546
Atromitos Athinon x Asteras Tripolis
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154785548
OFI Crete x Panetolikos
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154785552
Panserraikos x AE Kifisias
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154785555
Giannina x Volos NFC
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155235478
Deportivo Mixco x CSD Municipal
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155387230
AFF Guatemala x CSD Sayaxche
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154864040
De Treffers x Noordwijk
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155317001
GVV Unitas x OJC Rosmalen
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155441160
Hoogeveen x Staphorst
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155235495
CD Marathon x Genesis de Comayagua
|
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155235501
Motagua x CD Olimpia
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155387286
Juticalpa x Honduras Progreso
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154871271
Diosgyori VTK x Ferencvarosi TC
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154501126
Nottm Forest x Chelsea
|
11/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154741864
Milton Keynes Dons x Crawley Town
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155300786
Cork City Women x Shamrock Rovers Women
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155300790
Sligo Rovers Women x Bohemians Dublin Women
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155300792
Athlone Town Women x Wexford Youths Women
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155308957
Rockmount x Carrigaline United
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155306485
Aegir x KF Fjallabyggd
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155306496
KFK Kopavogur x Magni Grenivik
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154871340
Valur Reykjavik x KA Akureyri
|
11/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154871421
Maccabi Haifa x Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336725
Juve Stabia x Mantova
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155306617
Triestina x Giana Erminio
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155306620
Perugia x Rimini
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155306624
Casertana x Audace Cerignola
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155306626
Atalanta U23 x Legnago Salus
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155306634
Taranto x AZ Picerno ASD
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155306630
Pescara x Juventus U23
|
11/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154863720
AC Milan x Cagliari
|
11/05/2024 13:05 BR | ID: 155306463
Al Arabi SC x Al Salmiyah SC
|
|
11/05/2024 15:20 BR | ID: 155306471
Al Kuwait SC x Al Naser SC
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154871577
Banga Gargzdai x FK Panevezys
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336761
HEstados Unidos Agadir x Raja Casablanca
|
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155336768
MAT Tetouan x MAS Fes
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336774
Chabab Atlas Khénifra x Kawkab Marrakech
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155408068
SC Casablanca Women x Jawharat Najm Laaraych Women
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154871640
Zimbru Chisinau x Sheriff Tiraspol
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155318908
Tigres de Álica FC x Aves Blancas
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155318905
CD Muxes x Tuzos Pachuca
|
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155336754
Orishas Tepeji FC x Deportivo Yautepec FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155336756
Cimarrones de Sonora FC III x Deportiva Venados II
|
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155336758
Faraones Texcoco x Deportivo Soria FC
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 155336752
Gorilas de Juanacatlán x Deportivo Etchojoa
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155183790
Club America x Pachuca
|
|
11/05/2024 23:10 BR | ID: 155241638
Toluca x Chivas Guadalajara
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155235228
CD Ayense x Aguacateros CDU
|
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155235205
Tampico Madero x Deportiva Venados
|
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155235215
Alacranes de Durango x Gavilanes FC Matamoros
|
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155235221
Racing Porto Palmeiras x Irapuato
|
11/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 154876237
Napier City Rovers x Petone FC
|
11/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155235583
Tauro FC x CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155336815
Plaza Amador Reserves x Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154874221
Sportivo Trinidense x Nacional Asuncion
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154874223
Sportivo Luqueno x Sportivo Ameliano
|
11/05/2024 20:15 BR | ID: 155336822
Club Guarani Women x Cerro Porteno Women
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154874242
Sport Boys x Comerciantes Unidos
|
|
11/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 154874244
Cusco FC x Carlos Mannucci
|
|
11/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154874247
Sport Huancayo x Alianza Lima
|
|
11/05/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 154874250
Cesar Vallejo x CD Los Chankas
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155406341
Deportivo Municipal x Santos FC
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336852
Zabkovia Zabki x CK Troszyn
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155336859
KTS Weszlo x Blonianka Blonie
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155336872
Wiara Lecha Poznan x Huragan Pobiedziska
|
11/05/2024 14:29 BR | ID: 155226413
KSZO Ostrowiec x Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153867111
Rakow Czestochowa x Pogon Szczecin
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154484514
Stal Rzeszow x Termalica BB Nieciecza
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225665
Rio Ave U19 x Pacos Ferreira U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225668
Gil Vicente U19 x Vizela U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225671
Beira Mar U19 x Torreense U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225673
Academica U19 x Vitoria Setubal U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225685
Famalicao U19 x Academico Viseu U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155225691
Sporting U19 x Guimaraes U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155336893
SU Sintrense U19 x CD Fatima U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155439610
Alcanenense U19 x UD Leiria U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155439616
AD Estacao U19 x Naval 1893 U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155439619
Amarante U19 x Valadares Gaia FC U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155439628
Pacos Ferreira B U19 x Salgueiros U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155439631
Leixoes U19 x Gondomar U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155439633
Merelinense U19 x AVS U19
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155225677
Alverca U19 x Estoril U19
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155225719
CA Ouriense Women x Vilaverdense Women
|
|
11/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155225725
Famalicao Women x Clube de Albergaria Women
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154617165
Estoril x Sporting
|
|
11/05/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 154617168
Guimaraes x Braga
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155459788
FC Mayaguez x Guaynabo Gol SC
|
|
11/05/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 155459790
Puerto Rico Surf SC x Bayamon FC
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155336578
Atlantico FC x Atletico Pantoja
|
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155336580
Cibao FC x Moca FC
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154864734
FCSB x CFR Cluj
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155338133
Teungueth FC x Casa Sport
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155362373
AS Douanes Dakar x RS Yoff
|
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155406346
ASC HLM x ASC Wally Daan
|
11/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155338227
Tishreen x Al Futowa
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154864161
Neuchatel Xamax x FC Vaduz
|
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154864163
FC Thun x FC Schaffhausen
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155347944
FC Muri x FC Koniz
|
11/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155347950
FC Amical Saint-Prex x FC Collex Bossy
|
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155347948
Locarno x FC Perlen-Buchrain
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154501838
Young Boys x Lugano
|
|
11/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154501883
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy x Yverdon Sport FC
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155406362
Trafalgar Southstars x Bath United
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155406359
Cayon x Newtown United FC
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155338943
AC Port Of Espanha x Club Sando
|
11/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155235563
Racing Club de Montevideo x Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
11/05/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 155235566
Penarol x Montevideo Wanderers
|
11/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155403726
Piriapolis FC x CA Barrio Olimpico
|
11/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155339002
Colon FC x IA Sud America
|
11/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155326718
Metropolitanos FC x Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
11/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155326721
UCV x Inter de Barinas
|